Unclaimed Estate:

Marshall, Sarah Teresa

Reference Number BV2087127/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 08/01/1942
Place of birth: County Kildare Ireland
Date of death: 16/01/1997
Place of death: Haynes Bedfordshire
Maiden name: Dunne
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.


Without details outlining your connection to the Deceased we cannot review your submission.
Is your query regarding the estate of Sarah Teresa Marshall?

Similar forenames: Sarah Teresa

Similar surnames: Marshall

Similar place of death: Haynes Bedfordshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found