Unclaimed Estate:

Hewson, Robert

Reference Number BV21202928/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 07/10/1925
Place of birth: Dublin
Date of death: 31/12/2011
Place of death: Winchester Hampshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Paddy Hewson otherwise William Hewson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: deceased believed to have a possible sister
Informant: Hampshire County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Robert Hewson?

Similar forenames: Robert

Similar surnames: Hewson

Similar place of death: Winchester Hampshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found