Unclaimed Estate:

Kearney, Matthew John

Reference Number BV992997/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 07/07/1916
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 19/06/1999
Place of death: Minsterworth Gloucester
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Dennis Hagan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Gloucestershire County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Matthew John Kearney?

Similar forenames: Matthew John

Similar surnames: Kearney

Similar place of death: Minsterworth Gloucester

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found