Unclaimed Estate:

Kelly, Joseph Gerard

Reference Number BV22106877/1
Date of publication: 03/06/2021
Date of birth: 14/02/1938
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 18/01/2021
Place of death: Acton London W3
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Joe Gerald Kelly
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Ealing Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Joseph Gerard Kelly?

Similar forenames: Joseph Gerard

Similar surnames: Kelly

Similar place of death: Acton London W3

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Curran, Michael 07/10/1917 - 04/01/2000