Unclaimed Estate:

O'Meara, John Sean

Reference Number BV21215116/1
Date of publication: 10/01/2013
Date of birth: 15/08/1928
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 03/04/2012
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: John Sean O'Mara
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lewisham Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of John Sean O'Meara?

Similar forenames: John Sean

Similar surnames: O'Meara

Similar place of death: Lewisham London SE13

Name Date of birth/death
Tallon, John Sean 19/08/1921 - 29/12/2003
Name Date of birth/death
O'Meara, Margaret 27/04/1919 - 14/01/1998