Unclaimed Estate:

O'brien, Jean Sylvia

Reference Number BV22312313/1
Date of publication: 01/08/2023
Date of birth: 13/03/1939
Place of birth: Limerick Ireland
Date of death: 17/04/2015
Place of death: Manor Park London E12
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Sylvia O'brien
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Hackney
Executors:

Enquire about this estate1

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jean Sylvia O'brien?

Similar forenames: Jean Sylvia

Similar surnames: O'brien

Similar place of death: Manor Park London E12

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found