Unclaimed Estate:

Siage, Helena

Reference Number BV993695/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 18/08/1918
Place of birth: Limerick Eire
Date of death: 26/07/1999
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Maiden name: Daly
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Helena Siage?

Similar forenames: Helena

Similar surnames: Siage

Similar place of death: Brighton East Sussex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found