Unclaimed Estate:

Price, Evelyn Sibyl Mary

Reference Number BV2000817/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 07/10/1902
Place of birth: Dublin
Date of death: 19/02/1997
Place of death: Carshalton Surrey
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Evelyn Sybil Price
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Evelyn Sibyl Mary Price?

Similar forenames: Evelyn Sibyl Mary

Similar surnames: Price

Similar place of death: Carshalton Surrey

Name Date of birth/death
No results found