Unclaimed Estate:

McLoughlin, Edward

Reference Number BV965035/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 13/07/1915
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 31/08/1995
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Michael Edward McLoughlin
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Believed to have been born at Tobercurry County Sligo
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Edward McLoughlin?

Similar forenames: Edward

Similar surnames: McLoughlin

Similar place of death: Birmingham West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
McLoughlin, Joseph 19/12/1940 - 10/10/2017