Unclaimed Estate:

Murphy, Anthony

Reference Number BV21202244/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 09/07/1928
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 21/07/2011
Place of death: Cricklewood London NW2
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: A T Murphy
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Camden
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.


Without details outlining your connection to the Deceased we cannot review your submission.
Is your query regarding the estate of Anthony Murphy?

Similar forenames: Anthony

Similar surnames: Murphy

Similar place of death: Cricklewood London NW2