Unclaimed Estate:

Donoghue, Anthony Joseph

Reference Number BV9501958/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 11/05/1946
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 09/01/1995
Place of death: Edmonton London N18
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Anthony Donohoe
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: BC of deceased Anthony Donohoe 11/05/1946 Athy Co Kildare Ireland
Informant: Enfield Social Services
Executors:

Enquire about this estate1

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anthony Joseph Donoghue?

Similar forenames: Anthony Joseph

Similar surnames: Donoghue

Similar place of death: Edmonton London N18

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found