Unclaimed Estate:

O'Donnell, William Thomas

Reference Number BV2030691/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 07/07/1922
Place of birth: Dublin Irish Republic
Date of death: 06/11/2002
Place of death: Plaistow London E13
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: William O'Donnell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Newham General Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of William Thomas O'Donnell?

Similar forenames: William Thomas

Similar surnames: O'Donnell

Similar place of death: Plaistow London E13

Name Date of birth/death
No results found