Unclaimed Estate:

O'Connor, William

Reference Number BV933972/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 19/06/1912
Place of birth: Eire
Date of death: 31/07/1993
Place of death: Oxford Oxfordshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: William Joseph O'Connor
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Oxford City Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of William O'Connor?

Similar forenames: William

Similar surnames: O'Connor

Similar place of death: Oxford Oxfordshire