Unclaimed Estate:

Nolan, William

Reference Number BV91744/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 27/11/1925
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 19/02/1991
Place of death: Solihull South West Midlands
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widower
Spouse: Dorothy Irene Maud Smith
Aliases: William Liam Nolan
Date of marriage: 07/07/1962
Place of marriage: Birmingham
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Deceased date of birth was 27/09/1925 Deceased may have been born in Dublin Ireland
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of William Nolan?

Similar forenames: William

Similar surnames: Nolan

Similar place of death: Solihull South West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
No results found