Unclaimed Estate:

Quinn, William Frank

Reference Number BV21803966/1
Date of publication: 21/03/2018
Date of birth: 06/10/1942
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 24/09/2017
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: William Quinn
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: St James's University Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of William Frank Quinn?

Similar forenames: William Frank

Similar surnames: Quinn

Similar place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found