Unclaimed Estate:

Payne, Violet

Reference Number BV2090370/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 28/03/1909
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 17/10/2008
Place of death: Gravesend Kent
Maiden name: Gillespei
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Violet Josephine Payne
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Violet Payne?

Similar forenames: Violet

Similar surnames: Payne

Similar place of death: Gravesend Kent

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found