Unclaimed Estate:

Shields, Violet Adelaide

Reference Number BV985186/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 24/08/1917
Place of birth: Dublin Eire
Date of death: 20/08/1998
Place of death: Croydon Surrey
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Violet Shields
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Violet Adelaide Shields?

Similar forenames: Violet Adelaide

Similar surnames: Shields

Similar place of death: Croydon Surrey

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found