Unclaimed Estate:

Whyte, Thomas Patrick

Reference Number BV2047554/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 10/01/1930
Place of birth: Castlebar Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 27/09/2004
Place of death: Bournemouth Dorset
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Thomas Joseph White
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Thomas Patrick Whyte?

Similar forenames: Thomas Patrick

Similar surnames: Whyte

Similar place of death: Bournemouth Dorset