Unclaimed Estate:

O'Rourke, Thomas

Reference Number BV2062326/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 15/03/1930
Place of birth: Eire
Date of death: 24/04/2005
Place of death: Llandovery Carmarthenshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Thomas Groarke
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Ceredigion County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Thomas O'Rourke?

Similar forenames: Thomas

Similar surnames: O'Rourke

Similar place of death: Llandovery Carmarthenshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found