Unclaimed Estate:

Baker, Thomas Anthony

Reference Number BV2032298/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 11/08/1938
Place of birth: Southern Ireland
Date of death: 12/03/2003
Place of death: Winchester Hampshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Tony Baker
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Thomas Anthony Baker?

Similar forenames: Thomas Anthony

Similar surnames: Baker

Similar place of death: Winchester Hampshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Hewson, Robert 07/10/1925 - 31/12/2011