Unclaimed Estate:

Whyte, Theresa

Reference Number BV21911210/1
Date of publication: 28/06/2019
Date of birth: 01/12/1933
Place of birth: Limerick Ireland
Date of death: 23/04/2019
Place of death: Bridgend Cardiff
Maiden name: McInerney
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Alan Whyte
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Bridgend Couty Borough Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Theresa Whyte?

Similar forenames: Theresa

Similar surnames: Whyte

Similar place of death: Bridgend Cardiff

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found