Unclaimed Estate:

Parker, Tertius Michael

Reference Number BV21808889/1
Date of publication: 22/05/2018
Date of birth: 04/05/1954
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 09/02/2018
Place of death: Coventry West Midlands
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Tertious Michael Parker otherwise otherwise Michael Parker otherwise
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Coventry City Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Tertius Michael Parker?

Similar forenames: Tertius Michael

Similar surnames: Parker

Similar place of death: Coventry West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Parker, George 08/02/1921 - 29/01/2003