Unclaimed Estate:

Farrell, Sean

Reference Number BV913058/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 24/09/1920
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 04/10/1991
Place of death: Westminster London SW1
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Sean Farrall
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Sean Farrell?

Similar forenames: Sean

Similar surnames: Farrell

Similar place of death: Westminster London SW1

Name Date of birth/death
Shane, Michael 10/11/1931 - 08/04/2015