Unclaimed Estate:

May, Rose

Reference Number BV2036855/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 15/05/1926
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 11/01/2003
Place of death: Southall Middlesex
Maiden name: Carr
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Rose May?

Similar forenames: Rose

Similar surnames: May

Similar place of death: Southall Middlesex

Name Date of birth/death
Huggett, Rose 01/07/1883 - 28/11/1989
Name Date of birth/death
No results found