Unclaimed Estate:

Callahan, Robert Joseph

Reference Number BV933061/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 14/09/1918
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 16/09/1993
Place of death: Sutton Coldfield West Midlands
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Robert Joseph Callaghan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Birmingham City Council Birmingham
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Robert Joseph Callahan?

Similar forenames: Robert Joseph

Similar surnames: Callahan

Similar place of death: Sutton Coldfield West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
McCann, Joseph 19/03/1930 - 14/02/2014