Unclaimed Estate:

McDaid, Philip

Reference Number BV21204028/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 10/03/1925
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 15/03/2012
Place of death: Camden London NW3
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Phillip Mcdaid
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Philip McDaid?

Similar forenames: Philip

Similar surnames: McDaid

Similar place of death: Camden London NW3

Name Date of birth/death
O'Rourke, Philip 15/05/1925 - 02/06/1996
Name Date of birth/death
No results found