Unclaimed Estate:

Murphy, Patrick

Reference Number BV2098013/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 10/07/1933
Place of birth: Ireland? Leeds?
Date of death: 07/08/2009
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Patrick Joseph Murphy
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Patrick Murphy?

Similar forenames: Patrick

Similar surnames: Murphy

Similar place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire