Unclaimed Estate:

McGrenaghan, Patrick

Reference Number BV931799/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 09/12/1915
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 19/01/1992
Place of death: Basildon Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Patrick McGregahan; Patrick Joseph McGregahan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Alternative verified date of birth of 22/02/1916
Informant: Basildon District Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Patrick McGrenaghan?

Similar forenames: Patrick

Similar surnames: McGrenaghan

Similar place of death: Basildon Essex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found