Unclaimed Estate:

Hooks, Patrick

Reference Number BV2024067/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 10/02/1914
Place of birth: County Sligo Eire
Date of death: 26/03/2001
Place of death: Isleworth Middlesex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Patrick Francis Hooks
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Patrick Hooks?

Similar forenames: Patrick

Similar surnames: Hooks

Similar place of death: Isleworth Middlesex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found