Unclaimed Estate:

Alldridge, Nellie

Reference Number BV2080128/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 26/02/1925
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 01/09/2007
Place of death: Wandsworth London SW18
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Leonard Arthur Alldridge
Aliases: Nellie Ellen Alldridge
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Wandsworth Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Nellie Alldridge?

Similar forenames: Nellie

Similar surnames: Alldridge

Similar place of death: Wandsworth London SW18

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found