Unclaimed Estate:

Badkhan, Nancy

Reference Number BV22006085/1
Date of publication: 03/04/2020
Date of birth: 21/04/1923
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 05/03/2009
Place of death: Lambeth London SE1
Maiden name: Effy
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Nancy Badkhan?

Similar forenames: Nancy

Similar surnames: Badkhan

Similar place of death: Lambeth London SE1

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found