Unclaimed Estate:

Doran, Myley

Reference Number BV911401/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 14/04/1915
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 28/11/1990
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Miley Doran
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Myley Doran?

Similar forenames: Myley

Similar surnames: Doran

Similar place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Thomas, Mary 06/05/1935 - 22/01/1999