Unclaimed Estate:

Kennedy, Michael

Reference Number BV2047913/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 06/04/1943
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 12/11/2004
Place of death: Upper Holloway London N19
Maiden name:
Marital Status: single man
Spouse:
Aliases: Michael Jonathan David Kennedy
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Michael Kennedy?

Similar forenames: Michael

Similar surnames: Kennedy

Similar place of death: Upper Holloway London N19

Name Date of birth/death
Daly, William 22/05/1932 - 04/12/2004