Unclaimed Estate:

Curran, Michael

Reference Number BV2003559/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 07/10/1917
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 04/01/2000
Place of death: Acton London W3
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widower
Spouse:
Aliases: Michael Joseph Curran
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Michael Curran?

Similar forenames: Michael

Similar surnames: Curran

Similar place of death: Acton London W3

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Corrigan, James 08/12/1918 - 29/02/2012