Unclaimed Estate:

Broom, Maureen Cecilia

Reference Number BV973741/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 17/12/1919
Place of birth: Dublin
Date of death: 16/05/1997
Place of death: Sidcup Kent
Maiden name: Murphy
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Mary Broom
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Maureen Cecilia Broom?

Similar forenames: Maureen Cecilia

Similar surnames: Broom

Similar place of death: Sidcup Kent

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Broom, Mary 17/07/1912 - 23/01/1992
Name Date of birth/death
Moran, Martin 05/10/1916 - 25/06/2002