Unclaimed Estate:

Keegan, Mary Kate

Reference Number BV21712278/1
Date of publication: 17/07/2017
Date of birth: 05/05/1926
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 19/02/2017
Place of death: Kensington London W10
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Mai Mary Kate Keegan
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Mary Kate Keegan?

Similar forenames: Mary Kate

Similar surnames: Keegan

Similar place of death: Kensington London W10

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found