Unclaimed Estate:

Beyer, Mary Josephine

Reference Number BV912917/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 02/06/1908
Place of birth: Eire
Date of death: 28/08/1991
Place of death: Bridgnorth Shropshire
Maiden name: Byrne
Marital Status: Single woman
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Deceased may have been born in Celbridge Ireland DC of deceased father James Byrne 14/08/1911 Wicklow Ireland
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Mary Josephine Beyer?

Similar forenames: Mary Josephine

Similar surnames: Beyer

Similar place of death: Bridgnorth Shropshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found