Unclaimed Estate:

Brown, Mary

Reference Number BV21809433/1
Date of publication: 05/06/2018
Date of birth: 04/06/1930
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 02/11/2017
Place of death: Westminster London W2 1NY
Maiden name: Sweeney
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Post Office
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Mary Brown?

Similar forenames: Mary

Similar surnames: Brown

Similar place of death: Westminster London W2 1NY

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found