Unclaimed Estate:

Anderson, Mary

Reference Number BV891475/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 18/09/1927
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 21/02/1989
Place of death: Southwark London SE17
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Mary Philomena Anderson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Deceased may have been a widow
Informant: London Borough of Southwark
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Mary Anderson?

Similar forenames: Mary

Similar surnames: Anderson

Similar place of death: Southwark London SE17

Name Date of birth/death
Anderson, Margaret 26/02/1922 - 12/03/2001
Name Date of birth/death
No results found