Unclaimed Estate:

Maloney, Martin

Reference Number BV941118/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 20/10/1915
Place of birth: Republic of Ireland
Date of death: 14/12/1993
Place of death: Tooting Wandsworth
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Martin John Maloney
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: West Lambeth Community Care (NHS) Trust
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Martin Maloney?

Similar forenames: Martin

Similar surnames: Maloney

Similar place of death: Tooting Wandsworth

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found