Unclaimed Estate:

Nolan, Margaret

Reference Number BV21908175/1
Date of publication: 07/05/2019
Date of birth: 07/02/1911
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 31/05/1994
Place of death: Whitechapel London E1
Maiden name: McKie
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret Nolan?

Similar forenames: Margaret

Similar surnames: Nolan

Similar place of death: Whitechapel London E1

Name Date of birth/death
Malone, Alice 08/02/1904 - 17/10/1997