Unclaimed Estate:

Joyce, Margaret

Reference Number BV21909353/1
Date of publication: 23/05/2019
Date of birth: 10/04/1927
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 12/08/2018
Place of death: Chertsey Surrey
Maiden name: Carvil
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Austin Patrick Joyce
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC UK Bank PLC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret Joyce?

Similar forenames: Margaret

Similar surnames: Joyce

Similar place of death: Chertsey Surrey

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found