Unclaimed Estate:

Bell, Margaret

Reference Number BV21716880/1
Date of publication: 11/10/2017
Date of birth: 13/05/1942
Place of birth: Dublin Ireland
Date of death: 07/09/2017
Place of death: Lambeth London SE1
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Peggy Bell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: CareTech Community Services Ltd
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret Bell?

Similar forenames: Margaret

Similar surnames: Bell

Similar place of death: Lambeth London SE1

Name Date of birth/death
No results found