Unclaimed Estate:

O'Donnell, Kathleen

Reference Number BV90948/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 16/09/1919
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 09/12/1989
Place of death: Ealing London UB1
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Catherine O'Donnell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Deceased date of birth may have been 17/11/1917
Informant: Ealing Health Authority
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen O'Donnell?

Similar forenames: Kathleen

Similar surnames: O'Donnell

Similar place of death: Ealing London UB1

Name Date of birth/death
No results found