Unclaimed Estate:

Mooney, Kathleen

Reference Number BV922502/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 12/05/1904
Place of birth: Dublin Ireland
Date of death: 02/02/1992
Place of death: Islington London N19
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Catherine Mooney; Katherine Mooney
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Islington Council Neighbourhood Services Department
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Mooney?

Similar forenames: Kathleen

Similar surnames: Mooney

Similar place of death: Islington London N19

Name Date of birth/death
No results found