Unclaimed Estate:

Michen, Kathleen

Reference Number BV990697/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 17/05/1922
Place of birth: Dublin
Date of death: 27/02/1998
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Maiden name: Carley
Marital Status: single woman
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Michen?

Similar forenames: Kathleen

Similar surnames: Michen

Similar place of death: Lewisham London SE13

Name Date of birth/death
No results found