Unclaimed Estate:

Bonfield, Kathleen Mary

Reference Number BV2002096/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 22/05/1919
Place of birth: Irish Republic
Date of death: 29/12/1999
Place of death: Finchley London N2
Maiden name: Mahoney
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Frank Bonfield
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds the deceased's marriage certificate in the names of Frank Bonfield and Kathleen Mahoney. The event took place on 1 June 1948 in Hampstead London.The Division holds the death certificate of Frank Bonfield. The event took place on 10 April 1977 in St Pancras Camden.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Mary Bonfield?

Similar forenames: Kathleen Mary

Similar surnames: Bonfield

Similar place of death: Finchley London N2

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found