Unclaimed Estate:

Bartlett, Kathleen Mary

Reference Number BV2087482/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 09/05/1932
Place of birth: Wexford Republic Of Ireland
Date of death: 19/05/2008
Place of death: Battersea London SW11
Maiden name: Hurley
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: George Frederick Bartlett
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Wandsworth Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Mary Bartlett?

Similar forenames: Kathleen Mary

Similar surnames: Bartlett

Similar place of death: Battersea London SW11

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Elliott, Jane 03/09/1920 - 17/03/2007