Unclaimed Estate:

Coleston, Kathleen

Reference Number BV21714188/1
Date of publication: 23/08/2017
Date of birth: 17/10/1924
Place of birth: Dublin Irish Republic
Date of death: 05/03/2016
Place of death: Potters Bar Hertfordshire
Maiden name: Doyle
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Haringey Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Coleston?

Similar forenames: Kathleen

Similar surnames: Coleston

Similar place of death: Potters Bar Hertfordshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found