Unclaimed Estate:

Silo, John

Reference Number BV21814318/1
Date of publication: 10/09/2018
Date of birth: 23/04/1937
Place of birth: Ireland
Date of death: 11/07/2017
Place of death: Camberwell London SE5
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Modesto
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Kings College Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of John Silo?

Similar forenames: John

Similar surnames: Silo

Similar place of death: Camberwell London SE5

Name Date of birth/death
No results found